In Press News

L’elenco aggiornato, per azienda di provenienza ed area di competenza, dei delegati internazionali di ICC Italia

_____________________________________________________

  • Sara ARMELLA 

ARMELLA & ASSOCIATI
Commissione: Customs & Trade Facilitation Commission Member; Taxation Commission Member

  • Pierluigi BASCONI

BNL – Gruppo BNP Paribas
Commissione: Banking Commission Member

  • Fabio BORTOLOTTI 

BUFFA, BORTOLOTTI & MATHIS STUDI LEGALI ASSOCIATI
Commissione: Commercial Law & Practice Commission Member; ICC Institute Council Member

  • Silvia BORTOLOTTI 

BUFFA, BORTOLOTTI & MATHIS STUDI LEGALI ASSOCIATI
Commissione: Commercial Law & Practice Commission Member

  • Ciro CAFIERO

Studio Legale Cafiero Pezzali & Associati
Commissione: Working Group su Trustworthy Technologies – Commission on Digital Economy

  • Guido CARDUCCI

Law Professor MC Paris
Commissione: Commercial Law & Practice Commission Member

  • Caterina CORRADO OLIVA

Studio Uckmar Associazione Professionale – Genova
Commissione: Customs & Trade Facilitation Commission Member; Taxation Commission Member

  • Luca CORSINI 

Unicredit SpA
Commissione: Banking Commission Advisory Board

  • Gennaro D’ANDRIA

3D Legal – DANDRIA STUDIO LEGALE
Commissione: Marketing & Advertising Commission Member

  • Irene DE ANGELIS 

Intesa Sanpaolo SpA
Commissione: Competition Commission Member

  • Paolo de CAPITANI 

Studio Uckmar Associazione Professionale – Genova
Commissione: Taxation Commission Member

  • Elio DE TULLIO 

DE TULLIO & PARTNERS
Commissione: Intellectual Property Commission Member

  • Carlo DI NINNI 

Commissione: Banking Commission Member

  • Luciano DI VIA

Clifford Chance
Commissione: Competition Commission Member

  • David DONINOTTI

AICE – Associazione Italiana Commercio Estero
Commissione: Trade & Investment Commission Member

  • Gabriella DORE 

FOX INTERNATIONAL CHANNELS ITALY
Commissione: Marketing & Advertising Commission Member

  • Maria Elena GIORCELLI

BUFFA, BORTOLOTTI & MATHIS STUDI LEGALI ASSOCIATI
Commissione: Commercial Law & Practice Commission Member

  • Paolo GRANDI

RP LEGAL & TAX
Commissione: Commercial Law & Practice Commission Member

  • Giovanni LEO

LS Studio Legale
Commissione: Commercial Law & Practice Commission Member

  • Erica LO BUGLIO 

Zelian Srl
Commissione: Environment & Energy Commission Member

  • Francesco Gabriele LUCCHESE

Intesa Sanapaolo SpA
Commissione: Working Group on Digitalization of Trade Finance

  • Andrea LUPO

Zelian Srl
Commissione: Environment & Energy Commission Member

  • Salvatore MACCARONE

Maccarone & Associati Studio Legale
Commissione: Banking Commission Member

  • Andrea MAGGIPINTO 

Studio Legale AMLAW
Commissione: Intellectual Property Commission Member

  • Fabrizio MARRELLA 

Università di Venezia
Commissione: Corporate Responsibility & Anti-Corruption Commission Member

  • Alberica MARZOTTO CAOTORTA 

Intesa Sanpaolo SpA
Commissione: Working Group su Trustworthy Technologies – Commission on Digital Economy

  • Nikousokhan MOHAMMADREZA

Irasco Srl
Commissione: SME & Covid-19 recovery Task Force – Commission on Intellectual Property

  • Paola NUNZIATA

STUDIO ADONNINO ASCOLI & CAVASOLA SCAMONI
Commissione: Intellectual Property Commission Member

  • Luca PARDO

Ontier Italia
Commissione: Working Group su Trustworthy Technologies – Commission on Digital Economy

  • Claudio PERRELLA 

RP LEGAL & TAX
Commissione: Commercial Law & Practice Commission Member

  • Alberto PLUVIANO

SATIS RES CONSULTING S.
Commissione: Taxation Commission Member

  • Paolo ROTELLI 

Consorzio Polo Tecnologico Magona
Commissione: Environment & Energy Commission Member

  • Roberto RUFFINI 

BANCO BPM SpA
Commissione: Banking Commission Member

  • Luca SANFILIPPO

Sky Italia Srl
Commissione: Competition Commission Member

  • Giangiuseppe SANNA

STUDIO LEGALE SUTTI
Commissione: Commercial Law & Practice Commission Member

  • Davide SANT 

Unicredit SpA
Commissione: Working Group on Digitalization of Trade Finance

  • Alfonso SANTILLI

CREDIMPEX – ITALIA
Commissione: Banking Commission Member

  • Caterina STRIPPOLI 

ENEL SpA
Commissione: Intellectual Property Commission Member

  • Carlo TABELLINI 

STUDIO TABELLINI AVVOCATI ASSOCIATI
Commissione: Commercial Law & Practice Commission Member

  • Marco TAGLIAFERRI 

Intesa Sanpaolo SpA
Commissione: Legal Committee Banking Commission

  • Franco Silvano TONI DI CIGOLI

Università degli studi di Padova
Commissione: Commercial Law & Practice Commission Member

  • Alessandro VINARS

BANCO BPM SpA
Commissione: Banking Commission Member

Recent Posts

Start typing and press Enter to search